Research, review, and buy 15m Lc / Lc Om3 Mmf Cable. Lenovo 00MN514 is available for $73.96. More information on this item is available below. Click the button below for details and specifications.

Lenovo 00MN514 15m Lc / Lc Om3 Mmf Cable

Lenovo 00MN514 15m Lc Lc Om3 Mmf Cable 
 - Image of item from www.shopblt.com
Mfg. & Model:Lenovo 00MN514
Mfg. Part #:00MN514
UPC:
Description:15m Lc / Lc Om3 Mmf Cable
Price:$73.96
Availability:Limited availability
Rating: (0)

View availability and more information >>

From here, you can purchase this product in our Online Catalog. You can also browse BLT's Online Catalog, search BLT's catalog or visit BLT's home page.

Specifications

Note: This information is provided by a third party as a courtesy. You may wish to consult the manufacturer's website to verify this information. This is all the information we have for this item. If you need more or wish to verify the accuracy of this information, please contact the manufacturer.

Overview

- High quality
- Long life
- Easy installation

Essential Information
BLT Item #:BZH2803
Manufacturer Part #:00MN514
Manufacturer:Lenovo
Description:15M LC / LC OM3 MMF CABLE (SHIPS FROM MFG)
Weight:1 lbs.
Suggested Retail Price:$89.00
Manufacturer's website:http://www.lenovo.com/
Return Policy:No Returns Or Exchanges
Brand and Item Information
Brand:Lenovo
Name:Lenovo 15m LC-LC OM3 MMF 15m LC LC fiber optic cable
Brief Description:Lenovo 15m LC-LC OM3 MMF, 590.6" (15 m), OM3, LC, LC
Expanded Description:Lenovo 15m LC-LC OM3 MMF. Cable length: 590.6" (15 m). Fiber optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC
Weight & Dimensions
Cable length:590.6" (15 m)
Features
Connector 1:LC
Connector 2:LC
Gender:Male/Male
Fiber optic type:OM3
Fiber mode structure:Multi-mode


Free ground shipping in the contiguous 48 United States on most orders over $1,000.00!


This page about Lenovo 00MN514 15m Lc Lc Om3 Mmf Cable is copyrighted © 2018 Bottom Line Telecommunications, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
No portion of this document may be modified, copied, distributed, or reused in any way without the expressed written consent of Bottom Line Telecommunications, Inc. Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of information displayed, however we are not responsible for typographical and pricing errors. Pricing fluctuates rapidly on certain items making 100% accuracy impossible. Price and availability are subject to change without notice. Incorrect pricing will not be honored. Product images, descriptions, and specifications are provided as a courtesy and should not be relied upon to accurately describe an item. Consult the manufacturer's website for complete information on an item before purchasing. Current site time:  12:36:11 on 04/22/2018.