Research, review, and buy 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ 1310nm 10km Dom Dual Lc D-Link Compatible. ENET Components DEM-432XT-DD-ENC DEM432XTDDENC is available for $280.33. More information on this item is available below. Click the button below for details and specifications.

ENET Components DEM-432XT-DD-ENC dem432xtddenc 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ 1310nm 10km Dom Dual Lc D-Link Compatible

ENET Components DEM-432XT-DD-ENC dem432xtddenc 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ 1310nm 10km Dom Dual Lc D-Link Compatible 
 - Manufacturer's logo from www.shopblt.com
Mfg. & Model:ENET Components DEM-432XT-DD-ENC
Mfg. Part #:DEM-432XT-DD-ENC ( DEM432XTDDENC )
UPC:
Description:10gbase-Lr Sfp+ 1310nm 10km Dom Dual Lc D-Link Compatible
Price:$280.33
Availability:In stock
Rating: (0)

View availability and more information >>

From here, you can purchase this product in our Online Catalog. You can also browse BLT's Online Catalog, search BLT's catalog or visit BLT's home page.

Specifications

Note: This information is provided by a third party as a courtesy. You may wish to consult the manufacturer's website to verify this information. This is all the information we have for this item. If you need more or wish to verify the accuracy of this information, please contact the manufacturer.

Essential Information
BLT Item #:B1A3857
Mfg. Part #:DEM-432XT-DD-ENC
Mfg.:ENET Components
Description:10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM DOM DUAL LC D-LINK COMPATIBLE (ORDERED AS NEEDED FROM MFG)
Weight:1 lbs.
Suggested Retail Price:$600.00
Mfg.'s website:Visithttp://www.enetusa.com/
Return Policy:Standard BLT Return Policy


Free ground shipping in the contiguous 48 United States on most orders over $1,000.00!


This page about ENET Components DEM-432XT-DD-ENC dem432xtddenc 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ 1310nm 10km Dom Dual Lc D-Link Compatible is copyrighted © 2018 Bottom Line Telecommunications, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
No portion of this document may be modified, copied, distributed, or reused in any way without the expressed written consent of Bottom Line Telecommunications, Inc. Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of information displayed, however we are not responsible for typographical and pricing errors. Pricing fluctuates rapidly on certain items making 100% accuracy impossible. Price and availability are subject to change without notice. Incorrect pricing will not be honored. Product images, descriptions, and specifications are provided as a courtesy and should not be relied upon to accurately describe an item. Consult the manufacturer's website for complete information on an item before purchasing. Current site time:  14:40:26 on 09/21/2018.