Research, review, and buy Usa 1m Fiber Optic Mmf Lc / St 10g Om3 Dpx Pvc Aqua. C2G 21675 is available for $44.52. More information on this item is available below. Click the button below for details and specifications.

C2G 21675 Usa 1m Fiber Optic Mmf Lc / St 10g Om3 Dpx Pvc Aqua

C2G 21675 Usa 1m Fiber Optic Mmf Lc St 10g Om3 Dpx Pvc Aqua 757120216759 - Image of item from www.shopblt.com
Mfg. & Model:C2G 21675
Mfg. Part #:21675
UPC:757120216759
Description:Usa 1m Fiber Optic Mmf Lc / St 10g Om3 Dpx Pvc Aqua
Price:$44.52
(0)

View availability and more information >>

From here, you can purchase this product in our Online Catalog. You can also browse BLT's Online Catalog, search BLT's catalog, visit BLT's home page, or visit the ShopBLT.com Blog.

Specifications

Note: These specifications are provided by a third party as a courtesy and should not be relied upon to accurately describe an item. BLT is not responsible for any information appearing in this section of the website. Consult the manufacturer's website for complete information on an item before purchasing. This is all the information we have for this item. If you need more, please contact the manufacturer.

Overview

Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications.

- Fully compatible with 50/125 multimode fiber applications
- Use with both LED and VCSEL laser light sources
- Designed for use in 10-Gigabit ethernet applications
- Lifetime warranty against defects of materials and workmanship

Essential Information
BLT Item #:BZN3645
Manufacturer Part #:21675
Manufacturer:C2G
Description:USA 1M FIBER OPTIC MMF LC / ST 10G OM3 DPX PVC AQUA (SHIPS FROM MFG)
Weight:0.05 lbs.
Suggested Retail Price:$64.99
Manufacturer's website:http://www.cablestogo.com/
Dimensions:6" x 4.5" x 0.2"
UPC:757120216759
Return Policy:Standard BLT Return Policy
Brand and Item Information
Brand:C2G
Name:C2G 1m USA 10Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 1m fiber optic cable
Brief Description:C2G 1m USA 10Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 39.4" (1 m)
Expanded Description:C2G 1m USA 10Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable. Cable length: 39.4" (1 m)
Weight & Dimensions
Cable length:39.4" (1 m)
Other Features
Core / cladding diameter:50/125 Ám
Weight (imperial):0.08 lbs


Free ground shipping in the contiguous 48 United States on most orders over $1,000.00!


This page about C2G 21675 Usa 1m Fiber Optic Mmf Lc St 10g Om3 Dpx Pvc Aqua 757120216759 is copyrighted © 2017 Bottom Line Telecommunications, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
No portion of this document may be modified, copied, distributed, or reused in any way without the expressed written consent of Bottom Line Telecommunications, Inc. Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of information displayed, however we are not responsible for typographical and pricing errors. Pricing fluctuates rapidly on certain items making 100% accuracy impossible. Price and availability are subject to change without notice. Incorrect pricing will not be honored. Product images, descriptions, and specifications are provided as a courtesy and should not be relied upon to accurately describe an item. Consult the manufacturer's website for complete information on an item before purchasing. Current site time:  10:32:49 on 11/23/2017.