Research, review, and buy 2m Fiber Smf Lc / St 9 / 125 Duplex Pvc Yellow Patch Cord. C2G 37475 is available for $21.65. More information on this item is available below. Click the button below for details and specifications.

C2G 37475 2m Fiber Smf Lc / St 9 / 125 Duplex Pvc Yellow Patch Cord

C2G 37475 2m Fiber Smf Lc St 125 Duplex Pvc Yellow Patch Cord 757120374756 - Image of item from www.shopblt.com
Mfg. & Model:C2G 37475
Mfg. Part #:37475
UPC:757120374756
Description:2m Fiber Smf Lc / St 9 / 125 Duplex Pvc Yellow Patch Cord
Price:$21.65
Availability:In Stock
(0)

View availability and more information >>

From here, you can purchase this product in our Online Catalog. You can also browse BLT's Online Catalog, search BLT's catalog, visit BLT's home page, or visit the ShopBLT.com Blog.

Specifications

Note: These specifications are provided by a third party as a courtesy and should not be relied upon to accurately describe an item. BLT is not responsible for any information appearing in this section of the website. Consult the manufacturer's website for complete information on an item before purchasing. This is all the information we have for this item. If you need more, please contact the manufacturer.

Overview

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today’s high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow’s higher bandwidth requirements.

Essential Information
BLT Item #:BCC4557
Manufacturer Part #:37475
Manufacturer:C2G
Description:2M FIBER SMF LC / ST 9 / 125 DUPLEX PVC YELLOW PATCH CORD
Weight:0.1 lbs.
Suggested Retail Price:$33.99
Manufacturer's website:http://www.cablestogo.com/
Dimensions:8.5" x 6.5" x 0.25"
UPC:757120374756
Return Policy:Standard BLT Return Policy
Brand and Item Information
Brand:C2G
Name:C2G 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Brief Description:C2G 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Male/Male, Yellow
Expanded Description:C2G 2m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable. Gender type: Male/Male, Color of product: Yellow. Cable length: 78.7" (2 m). Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm
Warranty:Lifetime
Weight & Dimensions
Cable length:78.7" (2 m)
Other Features
Core / cladding diameter:9/125 µm
Features
Gender type:Male/Male
Color of product:Yellow


Free ground shipping in the contiguous 48 United States on most orders over $1,000.00!

This page about C2G 37475 2m Fiber Smf Lc St 125 Duplex Pvc Yellow Patch Cord 757120374756 is copyrighted © 2016 Bottom Line Telecommunications, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
No portion of this document may be modified, copied, distributed, or reused in any way without the expressed written consent of Bottom Line Telecommunications, Inc. Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of information displayed, however we are not responsible for typographical and pricing errors. Pricing fluctuates rapidly on certain items making 100% accuracy impossible. Price and availability are subject to change without notice. Incorrect pricing will not be honored. Product images, descriptions, and specifications are provided as a courtesy and should not be relied upon to accurately describe an item. Consult the manufacturer's website for complete information on an item before purchasing. Current site time:  20:12:06 on 09/26/2016.