Research, review, and buy 2m Duplex Fiber Mmf C-St 62.5 / 125 Om1 Dpx Pln Org. C2G 37946 is available for $20.26. More information on this item is available below. Click the button below for details and specifications.

C2G 37946 2m Duplex Fiber Mmf C-St 62.5 / 125 Om1 Dpx Pln Org

C2G 37946 2m Duplex Fiber Mmf C-St 62.5 125 Om1 Dpx Pln Org 757120379461 - Image of item from www.shopblt.com
Mfg. & Model:C2G 37946
Mfg. Part #:37946
UPC:757120379461
Description:2m Duplex Fiber Mmf C-St 62.5 / 125 Om1 Dpx Pln Org
Price:$20.26
(0)

View availability and more information >>

From here, you can purchase this product in our Online Catalog. You can also browse BLT's Online Catalog, search BLT's catalog, visit BLT's home page, or visit the ShopBLT.com Blog.

Specifications

Note: These specifications are provided by a third party as a courtesy and should not be relied upon to accurately describe an item. BLT is not responsible for any information appearing in this section of the website. Consult the manufacturer's website for complete information on an item before purchasing. This is all the information we have for this item. If you need more, please contact the manufacturer.

Essential Information
BLT Item #:BZN3606
Manufacturer Part #:37946
Manufacturer:C2G
Description:2M DUPLEX FIBER MMF C-ST 62.5 / 125 OM1 DPX PLN ORG (SHIPS FROM MFG)
Weight:0.07 lbs.
Suggested Retail Price:$42.99
Manufacturer's website:http://www.cablestogo.com/
Dimensions:6" x 6.5" x 0.25"
UPC:757120379461
Return Policy:Standard BLT Return Policy
Overview
Brand:C2G
Name:C2G 2m LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange 2m LC ST Orange fiber optic cable
Brief Description:C2G 2m LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange, LC, st, Orange, 78.7" (2 m)
Expanded Description:C2G 2m LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: st, Cable color: Orange. Cable length: 78.7" (2 m)
Weight & Dimensions
Cable length:78.7" (2 m)
Other Features
Weight (imperial):0.07 lbs
Features
Connector 1:LC
Connector 2:st
Cable color:Orange


Free ground shipping in the contiguous 48 United States on most orders over $1,000.00!


This page about C2G 37946 2m Duplex Fiber Mmf C-St 62.5 125 Om1 Dpx Pln Org 757120379461 is copyrighted © 2017 Bottom Line Telecommunications, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
No portion of this document may be modified, copied, distributed, or reused in any way without the expressed written consent of Bottom Line Telecommunications, Inc. Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of information displayed, however we are not responsible for typographical and pricing errors. Pricing fluctuates rapidly on certain items making 100% accuracy impossible. Price and availability are subject to change without notice. Incorrect pricing will not be honored. Product images, descriptions, and specifications are provided as a courtesy and should not be relied upon to accurately describe an item. Consult the manufacturer's website for complete information on an item before purchasing. Current site time:  04:23:02 on 11/18/2017.