Research, review, and buy 10gbase-Lrm Sfp+ 1310nm 220m 100 Percent Hp Compatible. AMC Optics J9152A-AMC J9152AAMC is available for $348.78. More information on this item is available below. Click the button below for details and specifications.

AMC Optics J9152A-AMC j9152aamc 10gbase-Lrm Sfp+ 1310nm 220m 100 Percent Hp Compatible

AMC Optics J9152A-AMC j9152aamc 10gbase-Lrm Sfp+ 1310nm 220m 100 Percent Hp Compatible 
 - Manufacturer's logo from www.shopblt.com
Mfg. & Model:AMC Optics J9152A-AMC
Mfg. Part #:J9152A-AMC ( J9152AAMC )
UPC:
Description:10gbase-Lrm Sfp+ 1310nm 220m 100 Percent Hp Compatible
Price:$348.78
Availability:Limited availability
Rating: (0)

View availability and more information >>

From here, you can purchase this product in our Online Catalog. You can also browse BLT's Online Catalog, search BLT's catalog or visit BLT's home page.

Specifications

Note: This information is provided by a third party as a courtesy. You may wish to consult the manufacturer's website to verify this information. This is all the information we have for this item. If you need more or wish to verify the accuracy of this information, please contact the manufacturer.

Essential Information
BLT Item #:BZH3886
Mfg. Part #:J9152A-AMC
Mfg.:AMC Optics
Description:10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310NM 220M 100 PERCENT HP COMPATIBLE (SHIPS FROM MFG)
Weight:1 lbs.
Mfg.'s website:Visithttp://www.amc-optics.com/
Dimensions:4" x 1" x 1"
Return Policy:No Returns Or Exchanges


Free ground shipping in the contiguous 48 United States on most orders over $1,000.00!


This page about AMC Optics J9152A-AMC j9152aamc 10gbase-Lrm Sfp+ 1310nm 220m 100 Percent Hp Compatible is copyrighted © 2018 Bottom Line Telecommunications, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
No portion of this document may be modified, copied, distributed, or reused in any way without the expressed written consent of Bottom Line Telecommunications, Inc. Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of information displayed, however we are not responsible for typographical and pricing errors. Pricing fluctuates rapidly on certain items making 100% accuracy impossible. Price and availability are subject to change without notice. Incorrect pricing will not be honored. Product images, descriptions, and specifications are provided as a courtesy and should not be relied upon to accurately describe an item. Consult the manufacturer's website for complete information on an item before purchasing. Current site time:  21:47:01 on 12/15/2018.