Research, review, and buy 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ 1310nm 10km For Avaya 100% Avaya Compatible. AMC Optics AA1403011-E6-AMC AA1403011E6AMC is available for $302.69. More information on this item is available below. Click the button below for details and specifications.

AMC Optics AA1403011-E6-AMC aa1403011e6amc 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ 1310nm 10km For Avaya 100% Avaya Compatible

AMC Optics AA1403011-E6-AMC aa1403011e6amc 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ 1310nm 10km Avaya 100% Avaya Compatible  - Manufacturer's logo from www.shopblt.com
Mfg. & Model:AMC Optics AA1403011-E6-AMC
Mfg. Part #:AA1403011-E6-AMC ( AA1403011E6AMC )
Description:10gbase-Lr Sfp+ 1310nm 10km For Avaya 100% Avaya Compatible
Price:$302.69
(0)

View availability and more information >>

From here, you can purchase this product in our Online Catalog. You can also browse BLT's Online Catalog, search BLT's catalog, visit BLT's home page, or visit the ShopBLT.com Blog.

Specifications

Note: These specifications are provided by a third party as a courtesy and should not be relied upon to accurately describe an item. BLT is not responsible for any information appearing in this section of the website. Consult the manufacturer's website for complete information on an item before purchasing. This is all the information we have for this item. If you need more, please contact the manufacturer.

Essential Information
BLT Item #:BZA2346
Manufacturer Part #:AA1403011-E6-AMC
Manufacturer:AMC Optics
Description:10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM FOR AVAYA 100% AVAYA COMPATIBLE (SHIPS FROM MFG)
Weight:1 lbs.
Manufacturer's website:http://www.amc-optics.com/
Dimensions:4" x 1" x 1"
Return Policy:No Returns Or Exchanges


Free ground shipping in the contiguous 48 United States on most orders over $1,000.00!


This page about AMC Optics AA1403011-E6-AMC aa1403011e6amc 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ 1310nm 10km Avaya 100% Avaya Compatible is copyrighted © 2017 Bottom Line Telecommunications, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
No portion of this document may be modified, copied, distributed, or reused in any way without the expressed written consent of Bottom Line Telecommunications, Inc. Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of information displayed, however we are not responsible for typographical and pricing errors. Pricing fluctuates rapidly on certain items making 100% accuracy impossible. Price and availability are subject to change without notice. Incorrect pricing will not be honored. Product images, descriptions, and specifications are provided as a courtesy and should not be relied upon to accurately describe an item. Consult the manufacturer's website for complete information on an item before purchasing. Current site time:  21:29:48 on 09/24/2017.