Bottom Line Telecommunications, Inc.Bottom Line Telecommunications, Inc.

Great Service Is Always In Stock!® Safe Shopping Guaranteed Since 1991.


Shopping Categories > Networking & Data Communications > Networking > Tranceivers: Page 166 of 287

ENET Components AA1419048-E6-ENT 1000BSX SFP 850NM 550M MMF LC DOM NORTEL COMP TAA COMPLIANT

ENET Components AA1419048E6ENT AA1419048-E6-ENT 1000BSX SFP 850NM 550M MMF LC DOM NORTEL COMP TAA COMPLIANT (SHIPS FROM MFG) (NO RETURNS OR EXCHANGES) 849171053992
BLT Item #: B1A3085
Manufacturer: ENET Components
Mfg. Part #: AA1419048-E6-ENT
UPC #: 849171053992
Weight: 0.15 lbs
Availability:Limited availability
Your Price:$38.32

(Add to cart to view shipping estimates.)

Specifications

ENET Components AA1419048-E6-ENT AA1419048E6ENT specifications:

Note: This information is provided by a third party as a courtesy. You may wish to consult the manufacturer's website to verify this information. This is all the information we have for this item. If you need more or wish to verify the accuracy of this information, please contact the manufacturer.

Essential Information
BLT Item #:B1A3085
Mfg. Part #:AA1419048-E6-ENT
Mfg.:ENET Components
Description:1000BSX SFP 850NM 550M MMF LC DOM NORTEL COMP TAA COMPLIANT (SHIPS FROM MFG)
Weight:0.15 lbs.
Suggested Retail Price:$64.00
Mfg.'s website:Visithttp://www.enetusa.com/
Dimensions:4.75" x 2.75" x 1.25"
UPC:849171053992
Return Policy:No Returns Or Exchanges

Reviews

This section of our site is only for reviews of this item. If you wish to commment on anything else, please contact us via e-mail. Comments that are not reviews will be deleted.

Load Reviews